Loko Plzeň - 1.OŽ (so 27.3.2010) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
so 27.3.2010
16:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H12 (12)
2.3 km 80 m 10 K
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jan Mikeš TAP9802 B 301446
23:13 0:00 |
2 Tomáš Jíra ROZ9800 B 361928
23:52 0:39 |
3 Tomáš Borovička FSP9801 B 8909
25:47 2:34 |
4 David Horký KRL9801 434576 28:51
5:38 |
5 Martin Hasal NEJ9801 C 301413
31:13 8:00 |
6 Jiří Ondřejček ODV9800 B 361919
31:54 8:41 |
7 Zdeněk Zemko SLA9900 C 428278
38:52 15:39 |
8 Jakub Ransdorf TAP9805 C 361935
39:39 16:26 |
9 Jan Beneš DKL9800 C 49648
75:44 52:31 |
10 Daniel Krejbich TAP9901 C 361934
75:57 52:44 |
11 Ondřej Pavlík LPM9800 C 236983
84:15 61:02 |
12 Jiří Peer TAP9801 C 361989
88:14 65:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HDR (39)
2.3 km 65 m 6 K
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Marie Kalousková NERxxxx 301460 16:53
0:00 |
2 Šimon Suchý VPM0402 C 416313
17:35 0:42 |
3 Adam Lustig DKP0202 C 515410
17:40 0:47 |
4 Ondřej Sobota VPM0502 C 434837
17:52 0:59 |
5 Ondřej Kovář MAS0200 C 301515
21:05 4:12 |
6 Jíra Filip NERxxxx 207856 23:14
6:21 |
7 Kamila Richtrová VPM0451 C 331467
25:15 8:22 |
8 Kamila Ledererová NERxxxx 301713 25:51
8:58 |
9 Tomáš Vondra FSP C 420416
27:43 10:50 |
10 Josef Vaníček LBE0500 C 52320
28:55 12:02 |
11 Anna Vaníčková LBE0550 C 52321
28:56 12:03 |
12 Majda Polívková VPM 515073 29:44
12:51 |
13 Lukáš Děvěr NERxxxx 301477 29:54
13:01 |
14 Adam Šibal MAS0201 C 301509
31:18 14:25 |
15 Ondřejčková Tereza ODV C 52887
31:34 14:41 |
16 Jana Svátková SLP0251 C 420421
31:36 14:43 |
17 Amálie Kalousková NERxxxx 301459 33:05
16:12 |
18 Klára Čechová SLA0552 C 438647
33:14 16:21 |
19 Ondřej Hlinovský VPM0102 C 434814
35:32 18:39 |
20 Anička Červinková OKP0050 C 336723
37:07 20:14 |
21 Lucie Kovářová MAS0350 C 301516
38:18 21:25 |
22 Klára Marešová NEJ0250 C 301453
39:18 22:25 |
23 Andulka Pešková NEJ9907 301462 39:21
22:28 |
24 Jan Grohmann NERxxxx 301458 40:13
23:20 |
25 Andulka Nováková SKVxxxx 237541 40:19
23:26 |
26 Jana Kunešová NERxxxx 301475 44:16
27:23 |
27 Trachtová NERxxxx 236984 44:27
27:34 |
28 Vladimíra Písařová NERxxxx 301473 45:35
28:42 |
29 Alena Trachtová NERxxxx 52371 46:07
29:14 |
30 Mája Švamberková LPM 301439 46:58
30:05 |
31 Pája Švamberk LPM 301441 47:08
30:15 |
32 Julie Mikešová VPM C 434827
51:15 34:22 |
33 Břetislav Milota MLA0301 301438 60:14
43:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sára Vicendová VPM C 434825
disk |
Tereza Bílá JES0551 C 237530
nest. |
Jolana Štraitová OKP0451 C 51672
nest. |
Jan Jirkovský SLA0500 C 2011818
nest. |
Magdaléna Jirkovská SLA0550 C 2011819
nest. |
Magda Fremrová VPM0351 C 434817
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|